2017 YILI VİZELİ ANTRENÖRLER LİSTESİ

SIRA NO ADI SOYADI KADEMESİ İLİ
1 Abdullah Ahmet Gökhan Dizioğlu 1.KADEME ANKARA
2 Abdullah Oğuzhan Beyhan 1.KADEME KONYA
3 Afiz Guliyev 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
4 Ahmet Küçük 1.KADEME ADIYAMAN
5 Ali Dağdevirentürk 2.KADEME ANKARA
6 Ali Nazmi Şekerci 3.KADEME ANKARA
7 Ali Serkan Küçük 2.KADEME SAMSUN
8 Ali Yasin Bayram 3.KADEME KASTAMONU
9 Alican Aydın 2.KADEME BURSA
10 Anıl Erkan 2.KADEME ÇORUM
11 Ateş Mükremin Yaylıoğlu 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
12 Ayhan Çakmur 3.KADEME ANTALYA
13 Ayşe Bekiroğlu 3.KADEME BURSA
14 Ayşe Nuran Gürbüzeli 2.KADEME BURDUR
15 Bahattin Levent Menküer 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
16 Barış Bahadır 2.KADEME ZONGULDAK
17 Barış Övünç 3.KADEME BURSA
18 Batuhan Sarsılmaz 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
19 Bogdan Eugen Horeanu 4.KADEME ANKARA
20 Burak Oray 2.KADEME İZMİR
21 Burak Özdemir 2.KADEME MUŞ
22 Büşra Varol 1.KADEME TRABZON
23 Can Aydın 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
24 Can Gülersoy 1.KADEME BURSA
25 Candemir Hasan Coşkun 1.KADEME ANKARA
26 Cihat Aktaş 2.KADEME ANKARA
27 Coşkun Gökdemir 3.KADEME TRABZON
28 Çiğdem Abaza 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
29 Deniz Özer 1.KADEME ADIYAMAN
30 Dilara Ilıkkan 1.KADEME KONYA
31 Duygu Sarıtaş 2.KADEME ANTALYA
32 Egemen Acar 1.KADEME ANKARA
33 Elif Barut 2.KADEME KARAMAN
34 Emir Özkurt 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
35 Emir Şendut 1.KADEME İZMİR
36 Emre Badem 1.KADEME KONYA
37 Emre Çokal 1.KADEME BURSA
38 Emre Işık 3.KADEME MERSİN
39 Emre Yağmur Karakaş 1.KADEME ANKARA
40 Erdoğan Kızıldağ 4.KADEME ANKARA
41 Erkan Malay 1.KADEME İZMİR
42 Figen Ülkü 1.KADEME MANİSA
43 Furkan Doğan  2.KADEME ANKARA
44 Gabriela Dumitru 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
45 Gizem Karaca 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
46 Gül Karaman 2.KADEME DENİZLİ
47 Güzin Yalçın 2.KADEME MERSİN
48 Hakan Akgün 1.KADEME BURSA
49 Hakan Özden 2.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
50 Hasan İşyar 2.KADEME MUĞLA
51 Hatice Durukan 1.KADEME ANKARA
52 Hülya Sağlam 2.KADEME MERSİN
53 Hüseyin Hakan Ayberk 2.KADEME İZMİR
54 Ievgeıı Mıkulovych   İSTANBUL
55 İbrahim Bacak 1.KADEME KONYA
56 İlknur Sütbakan Arıcı 2.KADEME BURSA
57 İpek İrem Ülkü 3.KADEME MANİSA
58 İsmail Hakkı Kılınç 2.KADEME BOLU
59 Kader Yıldırım 1.KADEME BURSA
60 Kadir Atakan Akçay 1.KADEME ADANA
61 Rumen Marinov Kamadzhiev 3.KADEME ANKARA
62 Kamil Özdemir 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
63 Kanan Aliyev 2.KADEME ANKARA
64 Kemal Arda Kurt 2.KADEME ANKARA
65 Lutfi Eser  2.KADEME AFYON
66 Mehmet Ali Dayanç 3.KADEME ERZURUM
67 Mehmet Bahtım Kaya 2.KADEME ANKARA
68 Meral Gören 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
69 Mert Uzunay 1.KADEME KONYA
70 Murat Kanlı 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
71 Murat Narin 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
72 Murat Önyay 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
73 Musa Güvenç Kavak 1.KADEME MERSİN
74 Mustafa Deniz Üstün 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
75 Mustafa Kalender 2.KADEME ANKARA
76 Mustafa Uslular 3.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
77 Naci Kalkan  2.KADEME İZMİR
78 Nazike Gizem Bayındır 1.KADEME KONYA
79 Neriman Avcı 1.KADEME ESKİŞEHİR
80 Nevzat Dumanoğlu 2.KADEME ERZURUM
81 Oğuzhan Taşkesen 2.KADEME ANKARA
82 Okan Karadeniz 1.KADEME MERSİN
83 Oktay Ergin 2.KADEME DÜZCE
84 Osman Uluzambak 2.KADEME BURSA
85 Osman Yalçın 3.KADEME MERSİN
86 Ozan Sarı 2.KADEME ANKARA
87 Ömer Kaan Öztunç 1.KADEME MERSİN
88 Ömer Kılıç 3.KADEME KOCAELİ
89 Özdem Aslan 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
90 Özlem Akkaya 2.KADEME AFYON
91 Ragıp Berent Öcek 1.KADEME İZMİR
92 Recep Koç 3.KADEME ADIYAMAN
93 Samet Gül 2.KADEME ANKARA
94 Samet Koç 2.KADEME MALATYA
95 Samet Torlak 2.KADEME BARTIN
96 Sami Burak Şenol 2.KADEME SAMSUN
97 Selami Aktaş 2.KADEME TRABZON
98 Selçuk Dönerkaya 2.KADEME MERSİN
99 Semra Aydın 1.KADEME İSTANBUL
100 Serap Tabakoğlu 2.KADEME SAKARYA
101 Sercin Kosava 1.KADEME İZMİR
102 Serdar Kaya 1.KADEME ANKARA
103 Sertaç Taha Güldaş 3.KADEME İSTANBUL
104 Süleyman Karakurt 2.KADEME İZMİR
105 Tamer Gökçe 2.KADEME ANKARA
106 Tarık İnel 3.KADEME ANTALYA
107 Tolga Gökalp 1.KADEME İZMİR
108 Tunç İnel 2.KADEME ANTALYA
109 Turgay Tümkuş 2.KADEME KOCAELİ
110 Uğur Açıkel 2.KADEME BURSA
111 Ümmügülsüm Gökhan 1.KADEME KONYA
112 Vasly Kalynskyi   İSTANBUL
113 Vefai Turgay 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
114 Yağmur Cesur 3.KADEME ANKARA
115 Yasin Tarım 2.KADEME KIRIKKALE
116 Yeliz İçen 2.KADEME İSTANBUL
117 Yiğit Akdeniz 3.KADEME ANTALYA
118 Yunus Savaş 2.KADEME ADIYAMAN
119 Yusuf Barsbuğa 3.KADEME KONYA
120 Yusuf Şahin 2.KADEME AKSARAY